RJL REAL DIAMONDS

Date of Birth:
4/21/2013
Description:
Great color & look at those horns sweeping way back. We can't wait to see what she does for our herd in a few years! This is the Pedigree anyone would die for. Hunts Command Respect 3 times, Top Caliber & Round Up! We loved her so much we bought her dam Diamond Lite. She has a Cow Boy heifer at side.
Nickname:
Dee
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
NEIL GLASGOW
Breeder:
ROCKIN' J LONGHORNS
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Sand Creek Ranch